3
|
JJ+0,50
|
|
|
|
Libellé usuel de la date
|
K
|
Fêtes
|
Événements
|
01
|
2402024
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
01 juin 1864
|
|
Ste Angèle Merici St Ronan
|
|
|
|
|
02
|
2402025
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
02 juin 1864
|
|
Sts Marcellin & Pierre
|
|
|
|
|
03
|
2402026
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
03 juin 1864
|
|
Fête du Sacré-Cœur
|
|
|
|
|
04
|
2402027
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi
|
04 juin 1864
|
|
St François Caracciolo Ste Nennok
|
|
|
|
|
05
|
2402028
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche
|
05 juin 1864
|
|
3ème ap. Pentecôte St Boniface
|
|
|
|
|
06
|
2402029
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi
|
06 juin 1864
|
|
St Norbert St Malo
|
|
|
|
|
07
|
2402030
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi
|
07 juin 1864
|
|
St Meriadec
|
|
|
|
|
08
|
2402031
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
08 juin 1864
|
|
St Médard
|
|
|
|
|
09
|
2402032
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
09 juin 1864
|
|
St Prime & St Félicien
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
2402033
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
10 juin 1864
|
|
Ste Marguerite d'Écosse
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
2402034
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi
|
11 juin 1864
|
|
St Barnabé, apôtre
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
2402035
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche
|
12 juin 1864
|
|
4ème ap. Pentecôte St Jean de Saint-Facond
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
2402036
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi
|
13 juin 1864
|
|
St Antoine de Padoue
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
2402037
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi
|
14 juin 1864
|
|
St Basile le Grand
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
2402038
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
15 juin 1864
|
|
St Guy, St Modeste et Ste Crescence St Vougay
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
2402039
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
16 juin 1864
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17
|
2402040
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
17 juin 1864
|
|
St Similien St Hervé
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
2402041
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi
|
18 juin 1864
|
|
St Éphrem le Syrien
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
2402042
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche
|
19 juin 1864
|
|
5ème ap. Pentecôte Ste Julienne Falconieri
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
2402043
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi
|
20 juin 1864
|
|
St Silvère
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
2402044
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi
|
21 juin 1864
|
|
St Louis de Gonzague St Méen
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
2402045
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
22 juin 1864
|
|
St Paulin St Aaron
|
|
|
|
|
23
|
2402046
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
23 juin 1864
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
2402047
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
24 juin 1864
|
|
Nativ. de St Jean-Baptiste Gouel Yann
|
|
|
|
|
25
|
2402048
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi
|
25 juin 1864
|
|
St Guillaume de Verceil St Gohard St Salomon
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
2402049
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche
|
26 juin 1864
|
|
6ème ap. Pentecôte St Jean et St Paul
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
2402050
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi
|
27 juin 1864
|
|
St Ladislas
|
|
|
|
|
28
|
2402051
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi
|
28 juin 1864
|
|
St Zacharie
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
2402052
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
29 juin 1864
|
|
St Pierre & St Paul, apôtres
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
2402053
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
30 juin 1864
|
|
Ste Émilienne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|