3
|
JJ+0,50
|
|
|
|
Libellé usuel de la date
|
K
|
Fêtes
|
Événements
|
01
|
2416297
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
01 juillet 1903
|
|
Fête Préc. Sang St Goulven
|
|
|
|
|
02
|
2416298
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
02 juillet 1903
|
|
Visit. de la Vierge
|
|
|
|
|
03
|
2416299
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
03 juillet 1903
|
|
St Léon II, pape
|
|
|
|
|
04
|
2416300
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi
|
04 juillet 1903
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05
|
2416301
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche
|
05 juillet 1903
|
|
5ème ap. Pentecôte St Antoine-Marie Zaccaria
|
|
|
|
|
06
|
2416302
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi
|
06 juillet 1903
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07
|
2416303
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi
|
07 juillet 1903
|
|
St Cyrille & St Méthode St Felix
|
|
|
|
|
08
|
2416304
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
08 juillet 1903
|
|
Ste Élisabeth du Portugal
|
|
|
|
|
09
|
2416305
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
09 juillet 1903
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
2416306
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
10 juillet 1903
|
|
Les sept Frères martyrs
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
2416307
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi
|
11 juillet 1903
|
|
St Pie Ier
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
2416308
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche
|
12 juillet 1903
|
|
6ème ap. Pentecôte St Jean Gualbert
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
2416309
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi
|
13 juillet 1903
|
|
St Anaclet St Thuriau
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
2416310
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi
|
14 juillet 1903
|
|
St Bonaventure
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
2416311
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
15 juillet 1903
|
|
St Henri
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
2416312
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
16 juillet 1903
|
|
N.-D. du Mont-carmel St Tenenan
|
|
|
|
|
17
|
2416313
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
17 juillet 1903
|
|
St Alexis
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
2416314
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi
|
18 juillet 1903
|
|
St Camille de Lellis
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
2416315
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche
|
19 juillet 1903
|
|
7ème ap. Pentecôte St Vincent de Paul
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
2416316
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi
|
20 juillet 1903
|
|
St Jérôme Émilien
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
2416317
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi
|
21 juillet 1903
|
|
Ste Praxède
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
2416318
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
22 juillet 1903
|
|
Ste Marie-Madeleine
|
|
|
|
|
23
|
2416319
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
23 juillet 1903
|
|
St Apollinaire
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
2416320
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
24 juillet 1903
|
|
Ste Christine
|
|
|
|
|
25
|
2416321
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi
|
25 juillet 1903
|
|
St Jacques-le-Majeur
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
2416322
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche
|
26 juillet 1903
|
|
8ème ap. Pentecôte Ste Anne
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
2416323
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi
|
27 juillet 1903
|
|
St Pantaléon
|
|
|
|
|
28
|
2416324
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi
|
28 juillet 1903
|
|
St Nazaire et St Celse St Samson
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
2416325
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi
|
29 juillet 1903
|
|
Ste Marthe St Guillaume Pichon
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
2416326
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi
|
30 juillet 1903
|
|
St Abdon et St Sennen
|
|
|
|
|
31
|
2416327
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi
|
31 juillet 1903
|
|
St Ignace de Loyola
|
|
|
|
|